प्रवेश समिति


विज्ञान संकायः-


B.Sc. I Sem

1- डाॅ0 गणेश प्रसाद   : संयोजक
2- श्री जगन्नाथ सिंह असवाल   : सदस्य
3- श्रीमती सरोज   : सदस्य


B.Sc. III Sem

1- श्री केदारनाथ भट्ट   : सदस्य
2- श्री अष्टम सिंह   : सदस्य

कला संकायः-


B.A. I Sem

1- डाॅ0 यमुना प्रसाद रतूड़ी   : संयोजक
2- श्री प्रताप सिंह   : सदस्य
3- श्रीमती ललिता   : सदस्य


B.Sc./B.A. V Sem

1- श्री कुन्दन सिंह रावत   : सदस्य
2- रमेश लाल   : सदस्य


रोवर-रेंजर्स समिति


1- डाॅ0 यमुना प्रसाद रतूड़ी   : संयोजक
2- श्री सुभाष चन्द्र   : सदस्य
3- श्रीमती सुनीता मेहता   : सदस्य


रूसा समिति


1- डाॅ0 गणेश प्रसाद   : संयोजक
2- डाॅ0 यमुना प्रसाद रतूड़ी   : सदस्य
3- डाॅ0 निशा पाल   : सदस्य
4- श्री सुभाष चन्द्र   : सदस्य
5- श्री कुन्दन सिंह रावत   : सदस्य


वार्षिक समारोह समिति


1- डाॅ0 यमुना प्रसाद रतूड़ी   : संयोजक
2- श्री सुभाष चन्द्र   : सदस्य
3- श्रीमती सुनीता मेहता   : सदस्य
4- डाॅ0 निशा पाल   : सदस्य

शास्ता एवं एन्टीरैगिंग समिति

1- डाॅ0 यमुना प्रसाद रतूड़ी   : संयोजक
2- डाॅ0 गणेश प्रसाद   : सदस्य
3- श्रीमती सुनीता मेहता   : सदस्य
4- डाॅ0 निशा पाल   : सदस्य
5- श्री जगन्नाथ सिंह असवाल   : सदस्य
6- श्री प्रताप सिंह   : सदस्य
7- श्री केदार नाथ भट्ट   : सदस्य

छात्रसंघ निर्वाचन समिति

1- डाॅ0 यमुना प्रसाद रतूड़ी   : संयोजक
2- श्रीमती सुनीता मेहता   : सदस्य
3- श्री जगन्नाथ सिंह असवाल   : सदस्य
4- श्री प्रताप सिंह   : सदस्य
5- श्रीे केदार नाथ भट्ट   : सदस्य
6- श्री रमेश लाल   : सदस्य

महिला उत्पीड़न समिति

1- डाॅ0 निशा पाल   : संयोजक
2- श्रीमती सुनीता मेहता   : सदस्य
3- श्री सुभाष उनियाल   : सदस्य
4- श्रीमती ललिता   : सदस्य
5- श्रीमती सरोज   : सदस्य

क्रीड़ा समिति

1- डाॅ0 यमुना प्रसाद रतूड़ी   : संयोजक
2- श्री सुभाष चन्द्र   : सदस्य
3- श्री केदार नाथ भट्ट   : सदस्य
4- श्री कुन्दन सिंह रावत   : सदस्य
5- श्रीमती सुनीता मेहता   : सदस्य
6- श्री रमेश लाल   : सदस्य

आर० टी० आई० समिति

1- प्राचार्य   : संयोजक
2- श्री केदारनाथ भट्ट   : सदस्य
3- श्री कुन्दन सिंह रावत   : सदस्य

छात्रवृत्ति समिति

1- श्रीमती सुनीता मेहता   : संयोजक
2- डाॅ0 निशा पाल   : सदस्य
3- श्री सुभाष चन्द्र   : सदस्य
4- श्री केदारनाथ भट्ट   : सदस्य
5- श्री कुन्दन सिंह रावत   : सदस्य

पी० टी० ए० समिति

1- डाॅ0 नवीन कुमार शर्मा   : संयोजक
2- श्री सुमेर चन्द   : सदस्य
3- श्रीमती स्वाति रजवार   : सदस्य
4- श्री अवधेश बिजल्वाण   : सदस्य